Hotpoint HSICIH4798BI UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher

Hotpoint HSICIH4798BI UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher
£309.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Agency

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

E
  • Colour - Silver Control Panel
  • Place Settings - 10
  • Half Load - Yes
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
  • HOT-HSICIH4798BI
  • (HxWxD) 820 x 448 x 555mm
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
Additional Services
Handling Product £15
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Int Slim Dishwasher PRODUCT Type Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher Brand Hotpoint Model... more
Product information "Hotpoint HSICIH4798BI UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher"

Int Slim Dishwasher

PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher
Brand Hotpoint
Model HSICIH 4798 BI UK
Also known as: HSICIH4798BI, HSICIH4798BIUK
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Related links to "Hotpoint HSICIH4798BI UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint HSICIH4798BI UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed