Hoover HBRUP160NK/N Built Under Larder Fridge

Hoover HBRUP160NK/N Built Under Larder Fridge
£249.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

F
  • Colour - Integrated
  • Capacity (Ltrs) - 135
  • Fixed Door Hinge System
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 year labour
  • HOO-HBRUP160NKN
  • (HxWxD) 820 x 590 x 543mm
  • Niche Dimensions (HxWxD) 820-870 x 600 x 550mm
Additional Services
Handling Refrigeration £25
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10
More info
Reversal of door £25
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Built-In Larder Fridge PRODUCT Type Built Under Larder Fridge Brand Hoover Model HBRUP 160... more
Product information "Hoover HBRUP160NK/N Built Under Larder Fridge"

Built-In Larder Fridge

PRODUCT
Type Built Under Larder Fridge
Brand Hoover
Model HBRUP 160 NK/N
Also known as: HBRUP160NK/N, HBRUP 160 NKN
DESCRIPTION
Total Capacity (Net/Litres) 135
GENERAL FEATURES
Control Mechanical
Number of Fridge Shelves 3
Shelf Type Glass
Number of Door Shelves 2
Vegetable/Salad Containers 2
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class F
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 40
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 116
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 590
Depth (mm) 543
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 year labour

 

Related links to "Hoover HBRUP160NK/N Built Under Larder Fridge"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hoover HBRUP160NK/N Built Under Larder Fridge"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed