Hotpoint HS18011 UK Built In Larder Fridge

£439.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

F
  • Colour - White
  • Capacity (Ltrs) - Fridge 314
  • Right Hand Hinge
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
  • HOT-HS18011
  • (HxWxD) 1771 x 540 x 545mm
  • Sliding Door Hinge System
Additional Services
Handling Refrigeration £25
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10
More info
Reversal of door £25
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Int Larder Fridge 1771 PRODUCT Type Built In Larder Fridge Brand Hotpoint Model HS 18011 UK... more
Product information "Hotpoint HS18011 UK Built In Larder Fridge"

Int Larder Fridge 1771

PRODUCT
Type Built In Larder Fridge
Brand Hotpoint
Model HS 18011 UK
Also known as: HS18011UK
SLIDING DOOR HINGE SYSTEM
Door hinges come in either a fixed or sliding configuration. A sliding hinge system uses brackets to attach an external furniture door to the appliance door. As the external (furniture door) opens, the appliance door is opened via the sliding bracket arrangement.
ACTIVE OXYGEN
Active Oxygen technology releases tri-oxygen molecules (O3) into the fridge, preventing bacteria growth by up to 90%, so your fridge
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Related links to "Hotpoint HS18011 UK Built In Larder Fridge"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint HS18011 UK Built In Larder Fridge"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed