Hotpoint HLA11 Built Under Larder Fridge

Hotpoint HLA11 Built Under Larder Fridge
£349.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK, Please call for Delivery Estimates

F
  • HOT-HLA11
  • (HxWxD) 815 x 596 x 545mm
Additional Services
Handling Refrigeration £30.00
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10.00
More info
Reversal of door £25.00
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Please note: We do not install integrated appliances.

Built-In Larder Fridge PRODUCT Type Built-Under Larder Fridge Brand Hotpoint Model HL A11 UK...more
Product information "Hotpoint HLA11 Built Under Larder Fridge"

Built-In Larder Fridge

PRODUCT
Type Built-Under Larder Fridge
Brand Hotpoint
Model HL A11 UK
Also known as: HLA1.UK1, HLA11UK
DESCRIPTION
Total Capacity (Net/Litres) 144
GENERAL FEATURES
Adjustable Feet Yes
Control Mechanical
Door Hinge Reversible
Furniture Door Fixing Fixed Hinge
Number of Fridge Shelves 2
Adjustable Shelves 2
Number of Door Shelves 2
Vegetable/Salad Containers Yes
Dairy Compartment Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class F
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 815
Width (mm) 596
Depth (mm) 545
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Related links to "Hotpoint HLA11 Built Under Larder Fridge"
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint HLA11 Built Under Larder Fridge"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

No Articles to Compare
Viewed
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
The information you provide will be used in accordance with of our Privacy Policy to process your contact request.
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
Your request has been received and we will be in touch shortly to confirm your appointment
Your request could not be processed at the present time