Hotpoint HF 1801 E F AA.UK.1 Frost Free Built In Freezer

£549.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

F
  • HOT-HF1801EFAA
  • (HxWxD) 1771 x 540 x 545mm
  • Reversible Door
Additional Services
Handling Refrigeration £25.00
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10.00
More info
Reversal of door £25.00
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Tall Int Bi Freezer PRODUCT Type Frost Free Built In Freezer Brand Hotpoint Model HF 1801 E F... more
Product information "Hotpoint HF 1801 E F AA.UK.1 Frost Free Built In Freezer"

Tall Int Bi Freezer

PRODUCT
Type Frost Free Built In Freezer
Brand Hotpoint
Model HF 1801 E F AA.UK.1
Also known as: HF1801EFAA.UK.1, HF 1801 E F AAUK1
DESCRIPTION
Colour of Door White
Capacity (Gross/Litres) 202
FEATURES
Freezing Capacity in 24 Hours (kg) 10
Number of Compartments 4
Reversible Door Yes
Fast Freeze Yes
Frost Free Yes
ENERGY/PERFORMANCE INFORMATION
Energy Efficiency Class A+
Energy consumption in 24 h (kWh) 0.843
Noise Level (dB) 39
Freezing Capacity (kg/h) 10
Climatic Class SN.N.ST.T
Autonomy (Hours) 8
EQUIPMENT
No. of ice trays 1
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 1771
Width (mm) 540
Depth (mm) 545
SLIDING DOOR HINGE SYSTEM
Door hinges come in either a fixed or sliding configuration. A sliding hinge system uses brackets to attach an external furniture door to the appliance door. As the external (furniture door) opens, the appliance door is opened via the sliding bracket arrangement.
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Related links to "Hotpoint HF 1801 E F AA.UK.1 Frost Free Built In Freezer"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint HF 1801 E F AA.UK.1 Frost Free Built In Freezer"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

No Articles to Compare
Viewed