Hotpoint Aquarius TCFS83BGP Condenser Dryer

Hotpoint Aquarius TCFS83BGP Condenser Dryer
£269.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Item out of stock but available to order, please contact us to arrange

B
  • Colour - Polar White
  • Capacity (kg) - 8
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
  • HOT-TCFS83BGP
  • (HxWxD) 850 x 595 x 623mm
Additional Services
Recycle Product £10
More info
Dispose of Packaging £5
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Condenser Dryer PRODUCT Type Condenser Dryer Brand Hotpoint Model Aquarius TCFS83BGP Also... more
Product information "Hotpoint Aquarius TCFS83BGP Condenser Dryer"

Condenser Dryer

PRODUCT
Type Condenser Dryer
Brand Hotpoint
Model Aquarius TCFS83BGP
Also known as: TCFS83BGPUK
DESCRIPTION
Colour Polar White
Door Colour Polar White
Capacity (kg) 8
FEATURES
Delay Start  Yes
Display LED
Reverse Action Drum  Yes
Wave Effect Drum Yes
Mains Drain Option Yes
Smart Valve Water Bottle Yes
Empty Water Indicator Yes
Clean Filter Indicator Yes
PROGRAMMES
Set and Forget Sensor Drying Yes
Timed Drying Yes
Baby Delicate Cycle Yes
Refresh Cycle Yes
Jeans Yes
Silk Yes
Easy Iron Yes
Standard Cotton Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class B
PERFORMANCE
Energy Consumption Cotton Cycle Full Load (kWh) - 4.49
Noise Level Cotton Cycle Full Load (dB) - 69
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 850
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 623
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Colour: white
Built-In: No
Dryer Type: Condenser
Dryer Features: Delay Start, Easy Iron, Quick Dry Option, Sensor Programs
Door Colour: White
Capacity(kg): 8
Dimensions(HxWxD): 850x595x623(mm)
Related links to "Hotpoint Aquarius TCFS83BGP Condenser Dryer"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint Aquarius TCFS83BGP Condenser Dryer"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed