Candy CI3D53L0B-80 Built-In Fully Integrated Dishwasher

£299.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK, Please call for Delivery Estimates

F
  • CDY-CI3D53LOB-80
  • (HxWxD) 820 x 598 x 550mm
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
Additional Services
Handling Product £15.00
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10.00
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Please note: We do not install integrated appliances.

Int Dishwasher Product Type Built-In Fully Integrated Dishwasher Brand Candy Model CI...more
Product information "Candy CI3D53L0B-80 Built-In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"

Int Dishwasher

Product
Type Built-In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Candy
Model CI 3D53L0B-80
Also known as: CI3D53L0B-80, CI 3D53L0B80
EAN: 8059019053974

Product Highlights
Height Adjustable Upper Basket  Yes
Quick Programme Yes
Self-Cleaning Triple Filtering System Yes

Description
Control Panel Colour Black
Place Settings 13

General Features
Control Type Button
Display Digital
Delay Timer Yes (3/6/9 Hours)
End of Cycle Indicator Yes
Salt Refill Indicator Yes
Rinse Aid Refill Indicator Yes
Cutlery Holder Basket
Plate Racks Yes
Cup Racks Yes
Glass Holder Yes
Foldable Rack Yes
Adjustable Feet Yes
Furniture Door Fixing Fixed

Programmes
Intensive Yes
Universal Yes
Eco Yes
Rapid 29' Yes
Prewash Yes
Dishwasher Cleaner Yes

Functions
Start/Reset Yes
Delay Timer Yes
Express Yes

Efficiency
Energy Efficiency Class F
Noise Level (dB) 53
Energy Consumption 100 Cycles (kWh) 103
Water Consumption Per Cycle (Litres) 11.7

Dimensions
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 598
Depth (mm) 550

Warranty
10 years parts and 1 years labour

Related links to "Candy CI3D53L0B-80 Built-In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Candy CI3D53L0B-80 Built-In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

No Articles to Compare
Viewed
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
The information you provide will be used in accordance with of our Privacy Policy to process your contact request.
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
Your request has been received and we will be in touch shortly to confirm your appointment
Your request could not be processed at the present time