Hotpoint HIP4O22WGTCE UK Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher

£499.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

A++
  • Colour - Inox Control Panel
  • Place Settings - 14
  • Wash Performance - A / Dry Performance - A
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
  • HOT-HIP4022WGTCE
  • (HxWxD) 820 x 595 x 555 mm
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
Additional Services
Recycle Product £10
More info
Dispose of Packaging £5
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Int Fullsize D/washer PRODUCT Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher Brand Hotpoint Model... more
Product information "Hotpoint HIP4O22WGTCE UK Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"

Int Fullsize D/washer

PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Hotpoint
Model HIP 4O22 WGT C E UK
Also known as: HIP4O22WGTCEUK
DESCRIPTION
Colour Inox Control Panel
Place Settings 14
Operating Temperature(s) 70 , 40
Basket Yes
FEATURES
Number of Programmes 10
Number of Wash Temperatures 3
3D Zone Wash
Flexi Load 100%
Glass Care
PROGRAMMES
Intensive Yes
Economy Yes
Quick Wash Yes
Duration of Quick Wash (min) 30 Minutes
Normal Wash Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A++
Wash Performance Class A
Drying Performance Class A
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 42
Water Consumption per cycle (litres) 9
Annual Water Consumption (litres) 2520
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 265
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 555
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour

Related links to "Hotpoint HIP4O22WGTCE UK Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint HIP4O22WGTCE UK Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed