Hotpoint Aquarius LTF8B019 Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher

£269.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

A+
  • Colour - Graphite Control Panel
  • Place Settings - 13
  • Wash Performance - A / Dry Performance - A
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
  • HOT-LTF8B019UK
  • (HxWxD) 820 x 598 x 555mm
  • Delay Start Timer - Yes
Additional Services
Recycle Product £10
More info
Dispose of Packaging £5
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Int Fullsize D/washer PRODUCT Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher Brand Hotpoint Model... more
Product information "Hotpoint Aquarius LTF8B019 Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"

Int Fullsize D/washer

PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Hotpoint
Model Aquarius LTF8B019
Also known as: LTF8B019UK, LTF8B019
DESCRIPTION
Colour Graphite Control Panel
Place Settings 13
Display Yes
FEATURES
Number of Programmes 8
Delay Start Yes
Salt Refill Indicator Yes
Rinse Air Indicator Yes
PROGRAMMES
Eco Yes
Intensive Yes
Normal Yes
Fast Yes
Delicate Yes
Express 40 Yes
Soak Yes
Sanitizing Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A++
Wash Performance Class A
Drying Performance Class A
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 49
Water Consumption Daily Standard Cycle (litres) 11.0
Energy Consumption Daily Standard Cycle (kWh) 1.0
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 598
Depth (mm) 555
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Related links to "Hotpoint Aquarius LTF8B019 Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint Aquarius LTF8B019 Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed