Hotpoint HSIC 3M19 C UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher

£299.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

A+
  • Colour - White
  • Settings - 10 place
  • Energy rating - A+
  • Quick wash - 30 minutes
  • HOT-HSIC3M19C
  • (HxWxD) 820x448x555mm
Integrated Slimline Dishwasher PRODUCT Type Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher Brand... more
Product information "Hotpoint HSIC 3M19 C UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher"

Integrated Slimline Dishwasher

PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher
Brand Hotpoint
Model HSIC 3M19 C UK
Also known as: HSIC3M19CUK
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
Anti-Flood Device Aquastop
Height Adjustable Upper Basket Yes
Drying System Static
Foldable Plate Rack Yes
Foldable Cup Shelves Yes
Salt and Rinse Aid Indicators Yes
GENERAL
Control Panel Colour Silver
Control Type Electronic
End of Cycle Indicator Yes
Countdown Indicator Yes
Delay Timer Yes (Up to 12 Hours)
Cutlery Holder Basket
Place Settings 10
Salt Refill Indicator Yes
Rinse Aid Refill Indicator Yes
PROGRAMMES
Number of Programmes 7
Number of Temperatures 3
Delicates Yes
ECO Mode Yes
Glass Yes
Intensive Yes
Quick Wash Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A+
Drying Performance Class A
Noise Level (dB) 49
Annual Water Consumption (Litres) 3220
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 238
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 448
Depth (mm) 555
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour

Related links to "Hotpoint HSIC 3M19 C UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint HSIC 3M19 C UK Built In Fully Int. Slimline Dishwasher"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed