Hotpoint LTB4B019UK Integrated Dishwasher

£279.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Item out of stock but available to order, please contact us to arrange

A+
  • Energy Rating - A+
  • Place Settings - 13
  • (HxWxD) (mm) - 820 x 595 x 570
  • Guarantee - 10 years parts and 1 years labour
  • HOT-LTB4B019UK
  • (HxWxD) 820 x 598 x 555 mm
Additional Services
Recycle Product £10
More info
Dispose of Packaging £5
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Fully Integrated Dishwasher PRODUCT Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher Brand Hotpoint... more
Product information "Hotpoint LTB4B019UK Integrated Dishwasher"

Fully Integrated Dishwasher

PRODUCT
Type Built In Fully Integrated Dishwasher
Brand Hotpoint
Model Aquarius LTB4B019
Also known as: LTB4B019UK, LTB4B019
DESCRIPTION
Colour Graphite
Place Settings 13
Display LED
FEATURES
Number of Programmes 4
Salt Indicator Yes
PROGRAMMES
Intensive Yes
Economy Yes
Soak Yes
Normal Wash Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A+
Wash Performance Class A
Drying Performance Class A
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 49
Water Consumption (litres) 11
Annual Water Consumption (litres) 3080
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820
Width (mm) 598
Depth (mm) 555
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery

Related links to "Hotpoint LTB4B019UK Integrated Dishwasher"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Hotpoint LTB4B019UK Integrated Dishwasher"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed