Samsung NQ50J3530BS/EU Built-In Combination Microwave

£649.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

  • SAM-NQ50J3530BS-EU
  • (HxWxD) 454 x 595 x 570mm
Additional Services
Handling Product £15.00
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10.00
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Compact Oven Combination PRODUCT Type Built-In Combination Microwave Brand Samsung Model...more
Product information "Samsung NQ50J3530BS/EU Built-In Combination Microwave"

Compact Oven Combination

PRODUCT
Type Built-In Combination Microwave
Brand Samsung
Model NQ50J3530BS/EU
Also known as: NQ50J3530BS, NQ50J3530BSEU
GENERAL
Control Method (Oven) and Display Pop-up Dial with Touch Buttons
Cleaning Method Steam Cleaning
Fans Yes
Keep Warm Yes
Child Safety Lock Yes
FUNCTIONS
Automatic Programmes 15
Convection Yes
Grill (Top Only) Yes
COOKING MODE
Microwave Oven Watts 800
Output Power (Max) 3000
Power Consumption (Microwave) 1650
Power Consumption (Grill) 2500
Power Consumption (Convection) 2500
OVEN CAVITY
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 50
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 454
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) -570
ACCESSORIES
Baking Tray 1
Wire Tray Insert 1
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 2700
Fuse Rating (A) 13
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
STEAM CLEANING FUNCTION
Hygienically clean your oven using Steam Clean. Steam Clean is a brilliant aid to cleaning, softening greasy residues. You can then simply wipe out the oven with a sponge or cloth.
GUARANTEE
2 year parts and labour. 2nd year subject to registration within 90 days of purchase

Related links to "Samsung NQ50J3530BS/EU Built-In Combination Microwave"
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Samsung NQ50J3530BS/EU Built-In Combination Microwave"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

No Articles to Compare
Viewed
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
The information you provide will be used in accordance with of our Privacy Policy to process your contact request.
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
Your request has been received and we will be in touch shortly to confirm your appointment
Your request could not be processed at the present time