Samsung NV75N5641RS/EU Built-In Electric Single Oven

£649.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

A+
  • SAM-NV75N5641RS-EU
  • (HxWxD) 595 X 595 X 570mm
  • Niche Dimensions (Built-In) (HxWxD) 572 X 560 X 549mm
Additional Services
Handling Product £15.00
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10.00
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Dual Cook Flex Oven PRODUCT Type Built-In Electric Single Oven Brand Samsung Model...more
Product information "Samsung NV75N5641RS/EU Built-In Electric Single Oven"

Dual Cook Flex Oven

PRODUCT
Type Built-In Electric Single Oven
Brand Samsung
Model NV75N5641RS/EU
Also known as: NV75N5641RS, NV75N5641RSEU
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
Automatic Programmes Yes
Catalytic Liners Yes
Dual Cook Flex Yes
Flexible Door Yes
Steam Function Steam Clean
DESCRIPTION
Colour Stainless Steel
Main Cavity Capacity (Usable/Litres) 75
Fuel Type Electric
GENERAL FEATURES
Controls Pop-up Dial (with Touch Buttons)
Display LED / Ice Blue
Lock Child Lock
Temperature Display Yes
Time Display Yes
Timer Yes
End of Cooking Timer Yes
MAIN CAVITY
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 75
Cooking Method Dual Cook Flex
Door Hinge Drop Down (Flexi Door)
Door Type Double Glazed
Catalytic Liners Yes
Number of Programmes 50
Telescopic Rails Yes
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Interior Lights Yes
Grill Yes
Cleaning Function Steam Clean
FUNCTIONS
Convection Yes
Conventional Yes
Top Heat+ Convection Yes
Bottom Heat + Convection Yes
Bottom Heat Yes
Pro Roasting Yes
Eco Convection Yes
Large Grill Yes
Eco Grill Yes
Keep Warm Yes
Plate Warm Yes
Auto Cook Yes
Steam Cleaning Yes
ACCESSORIES
Baking Tray 1
Wire Rack 2
Divider 1
Telescopic Rail 1 Level
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A+
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 572
Width (mm) 560
Depth (mm) 549
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 595
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 570
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 3.95 Max
This product must be hard wired (cable not supplied)

Related links to "Samsung NV75N5641RS/EU Built-In Electric Single Oven"
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Samsung NV75N5641RS/EU Built-In Electric Single Oven"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

No Articles to Compare
Viewed
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
The information you provide will be used in accordance with of our Privacy Policy to process your contact request.
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
Your request has been received and we will be in touch shortly to confirm your appointment
Your request could not be processed at the present time