Belling BI602MM Black Single Built In Electric Oven

£199.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

  • Colour - Black
  • Capacity (Ltrs) - 70
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour
  • BELL-BI602MM-BLK
  • (HxWxD) 596.7 x 595.5 x 555.8mm
  • Made in Britain
Additional Services
Handling Product £15
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Single Fan Oven Black PRODUCT Type Single Built In Electric Oven Brand Belling Model BI602MM... more
Product information "Belling BI602MM Black Single Built In Electric Oven"

Single Fan Oven Black

PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand Belling
Model BI602MM Black
Also known as: 444410813, BI602MM Blk
GENERAL FEATURES
Colour Black
Fascia Type Glass Black
Door Hinge Drop Down
Door Type Standard Black Glass
Door Glass Double
Controls Knob
Timer Mechanical
OVEN CAVITY
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 70
Easy Clean Enamel Yes
Number of Functions 8
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 9
Interior Lights Halogen
Grill Variable Rate Electric Grill
FUNCTIONS
Defrost Yes
Grill + Fan Yes
Light Only Yes
Slow Cooking Yes
ACCESSORIES
Grill Pan Yes Enamel
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 2100
Fuse Rating (A) 13
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 596.7
Width (mm) 595.5
Depth (mm) 555.8
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 2100
Fuse Rating (A) 13
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour

Related links to "Belling BI602MM Black Single Built In Electric Oven"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Belling BI602MM Black Single Built In Electric Oven"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed