New World NW602FP Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven

£189.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

TEMPORARILY OUT OF STOCK, Please call for Delivery Estimates

A
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Capacity - 73 Litres
  • Made in Britain
  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour
  • NEW-NW602FP-SS
  • (HxWxD) 594 x 594 x 563mm
  • niche requirements (HxWxD) 595 x 595 x 597.8mm
Single Oven With Clock PRODUCT Type Single Built In Electric Oven Brand New World Model... more
Product information "New World NW602FP Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven"

Single Oven With Clock

PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand New World
Model NW602FP Stainless Steel
Also known as: 444444671
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Capacity (litres) 73
Fixed Rate Circuit Grill Yes
Conventional Electric Oven Yes
Removable Inner Door Glass Yes
Removable Shelves Yes
MAIN CAVITY
Cooking Method Conventional Oven and Grill
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Energy Efficiency Class A
Interior Light Yes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 594
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 563
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Fuse Rating (A) 13
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied)
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour

Related links to "New World NW602FP Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "New World NW602FP Stainless Steel Single Built In Electric Oven"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed