New World NW602FP Black Single Built In Electric Oven

New World NW602FP Black Single Built In Electric Oven
£219.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

A
  • Colour - Black
  • Fan Oven - Yes
  • Capacity - 73 Litres
  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour
  • NEW-NW602FP-BLK
  • (HxWxD) 594 x 594 x 563mm
  • niche requirements (HxWxD) 595 x 595 x 597.8mm
Additional Services
Recycle Product £10
More info
Dispose of Packaging £5
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Single Oven With Clock PRODUCT Type Single Built In Electric Oven Brand New World Model... more
Product information "New World NW602FP Black Single Built In Electric Oven"

Single Oven With Clock

PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand New World
Model NW602FP Black
Also known as: 444444670
GENERAL
Colour Black
Fuel Type Electric
FEATURES
Programmable Oven Yes
Electronic clock/programmer Yes
Fascia cooling system Yes
Number of Shelves 1
Number of Shelf Positions 5
FUNCTIONS
Function Fanned oven and Grill
Fixed rate circuit electric grill Yes
Conventional electric oven Yes
Fanned electric oven Yes
Intensive bake (top, bottom & fan) Yes
Grill with fan Yes
TECHNICAL
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 73
Capacity (Gross/Litres) 83
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 594
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 563
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Fuse Rating (A) -
This product can be either plugged in or hard wired (plug and cable not supplied) (use this for 13 amp)
GUARANTEE

Related links to "New World NW602FP Black Single Built In Electric Oven"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "New World NW602FP Black Single Built In Electric Oven"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed