Belling BI602FPCT Single Built In Electric Oven

£279.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

A
  • Colour - Stainless Steel
  • Capacity (Usable) (litres) - 70
  • Electrical Connection - Hard Wired
  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour
  • BEL-BI602FPCT-SS
  • (HxWxD) 596.7 x 595.5 x 555.8mm
  • Made in Britain
Additional Services
Recycle Product £10
More info
Dispose of Packaging £5
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

PRODUCT Type Single Built In Electric Oven Brand Belling Model BI602FPCT Sta Also known as:... more
Product information "Belling BI602FPCT Single Built In Electric Oven"

PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand Belling
Model BI602FPCT Sta
Also known as: 444444775
GENERAL
Colour Stainless Steel
Usable Capacity (litres) 70
Cooking Method Electric Fanned Oven
Timer Touch Control Clock/Programmer
Door Type Drop Down
Door Glazing Triple
Hinge Type Standard
Door Glass Removable
Connectivity Bluetooth
OVEN CAVITY
Cooking Method Fanned Oven
Number of Functions 8
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 9
Guide for shelf 'short or full depth' (type) Full Depth
Shelf Stops Yes
Grill Pan / Meat Tin fullwidth (Deep Pan) Yes
Grill Pan Finish (enamelled steel or Glass) Black Enamelled Steel
Removable Guides Yes
Catalytic Liners Yes
Energy Efficiency Class A
Fuse Rating (A) 13A
Interior Light Halogen
Interior Finish Black Easy Clean Enamel
Variable Rate Electric Grill Yes
Variable Rate Dual Circuit Electric Grill Yes
Fanned Grill Yes
Fanned Electric Oven (Convection) Yes
Energy Consumption (kWh) 0.89
FUNCTIONS
Defrost Yes
Bread Proving Yes
Light Only Yes
Slow Cook Yes
Fanned Dual Grill Yes
INSTALLATION
Electrical Connection Fixed Wiring
Lead Length (m) 1.2
Fuse Size (A) 13A
Terminal Block Position Rear Left
Power Supply (v) 220-240
Total Electrical Power Load (kW) 2.9
Supply Frequency (Hz) 50
Phase (single or 3 0 Single
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 596.7
Width (mm) 595.5
Depth (mm) 555.8
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour

Related links to "Belling BI602FPCT Single Built In Electric Oven"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Belling BI602FPCT Single Built In Electric Oven"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed