New World NW602F Black Single Built In Electric Oven

£189.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

A
  • Colour - Black
  • Capacity - 73 litres
  • Guarantee - 1 year parts and labour
  • NEW-NW602F-BLK
  • (HxWxD) 594x594x563mm
Additional Services
Recycle Product £10
More info
Dispose of Packaging £5
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

PRODUCT Type Single Built In Electric Oven Brand New World Model NW602F Black Also known as:... more
Product information "New World NW602F Black Single Built In Electric Oven"

PRODUCT
Type Single Built In Electric Oven
Brand New World
Model NW602F Black
Also known as: 444444668

GENERAL
Colour Black
Fuel Type Electric
FEATURES
Number of Shelves (included) 1
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Grill Full Width Grill Pan & Trivet
Minute Minder Timer Yes
FUNCTIONS
Conventional Electric Oven Yes
Fanned Electric Oven Yes
Intensive bake (top, bottom & fan) Yes
Fixed Rate Circuit Grill Yes
TECHNICAL
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 73
Capacity (Gross/Litres) 83
Energy Rating A
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 594
Width (mm) 594
Depth (mm) 563
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 2.5 - 3
Fuse Rating (A) 13
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour

Related links to "New World NW602F Black Single Built In Electric Oven"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "New World NW602F Black Single Built In Electric Oven"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Viewed