Rangemaster RMB45MCBL/SS Stainless Steel Built-In Combination Microwave

Rangemaster RMB45MCBL/SS Stainless Steel Built-In Combination Microwave
£649.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

  • SIWILL299663
  • (HxWxD) 455 x 594 x 515mm
  • Output (watts) - 1000
Images may not be representative of the clearance product purchased
Additional Services
Dispose of Packaging £10.00
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Please note: We do not install integrated appliances.

112300 45cm Built-In Microwave Combi Ove EX DISPLAY This product has been on display in our...more
Product information "Rangemaster RMB45MCBL/SS Stainless Steel Built-In Combination Microwave"

112300 45cm Built-In Microwave Combi Ove

EX DISPLAY

This product has been on display in our showroom and may have some small marks/scratches.

It is therefore without its original packaging and has been discounted accordingly to clear.

It has been carefully inspected and comes with its full guarantee.

PRODUCT
Type Built-In Combination Microwave
Brand Rangemaster
Model RMB45MCBL/SS Stainless Steel
Also known as: 11230, RMB45MCBLSS Stainless Steel, RMB45MCBL/SS, RMB45MCBLSS
DESCRIPTION
Colour Stainless Steel
Capacity (litres) 35
Output 1000 (watts)
Touch Control Yes
FEATURES
Microwave Combination Oven Yes
Combination Cooking Yes
Functions 8
Power Levels 6
Energy Rating A
White LED Display Yes
Child Lock  Yes
GUARANTEE
2 years parts and labour, 2nd year subject to registration within 30 days of delivery

Related links to "Rangemaster RMB45MCBL/SS Stainless Steel Built-In Combination Microwave"
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Rangemaster RMB45MCBL/SS Stainless Steel Built-In Combination Microwave"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

No Articles to Compare
Viewed
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
The information you provide will be used in accordance with of our Privacy Policy to process your contact request.
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
Your request has been received and we will be in touch shortly to confirm your appointment
Your request could not be processed at the present time