Belling BI603MF Black Built-In Electric Single Oven

£250.00

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

A
  • BEL-BI603MF-BLK
  • (HxWxD) 596 x 595 x 566mm
  • Made in Britain
Additional Services
Handling Product £15.00
More info
Dispose of Packaging £10.00
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Please note: We do not install integrated appliances.

Single Oven Blk PRODUCT Type Built-In Electric Single Oven Brand Belling Model ComfortCook...more
Product information "Belling BI603MF Black Built-In Electric Single Oven"

Single Oven Blk

PRODUCT
Type Built-In Electric Single Oven
Brand Belling
Model ComfortCook BI603MF Black
Also known as: 444411626, BI603MF BLK
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS
Equiflow™ Fan Oven Yes
Large Capacity 72 Litres
DESCRIPTION
Colour Stainless Steel
Fuel Type Electric
GENERAL FEATURES
Controls Dial
Display LED
Time Display Yes
Timer Yes
Minute Minder Yes
MAIN CAVITY
Capacity (Usable/Litres) 72
Cooking Method Fan Oven
Door Hinge Drop Down
Door Type Triple Glazed
Removable Inner Door Glass Yes
Removable Door Yes
Catalytic Liners Yes
Easy Clean Enamel  Yes
Number of Functions 8
Number of Shelves 2
Number of Shelf Positions 5
Interior Lights Yes
Grill Fixed Rate Dual Circuit Electric Grill
ACCESSORIES
Trivet 1
Grill Pan 1
Grill Pan Handle Yes
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class A
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 596
Width (mm) 595
Depth (mm) 566
BUILT-IN DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 590
Width (mm) 560
Depth (mm) 550
BUILT-UNDER DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 600
Width (mm) 560
Depth (mm) 550
ELECTRICAL CONNECTION INFORMATION
Total Connected Load (kW) 2.3
Fuse Rating (A) 32
This product must be hard wired
GUARANTEE
1 year parts and labour

Related links to "Belling BI603MF Black Built-In Electric Single Oven"
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Belling BI603MF Black Built-In Electric Single Oven"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

No Articles to Compare
Viewed
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
The information you provide will be used in accordance with of our Privacy Policy to process your contact request.
Arrange a Home Measure/Design Appointment
Your request has been received and we will be in touch shortly to confirm your appointment
Your request could not be processed at the present time