Hoover HBFUP130NKN Built Under Freezer

£299.99

Prices incl. VAT plus shipping costs

Ready to ship today

Delivery within 1-3 working days.

F
  • HOO-HBFUP130NKN
  • (HxWxD) 818 x 596 x 550mm
  • Niche Dimensions (HxWxD) 820-870 x 600 x 600mm
Additional Services
Dispose of Packaging £10.00
More info
Additional Services

We offer a number of additional services. These can be applied in the basket.

Integrated Freezer PRODUCT Type Static Built Under Freezer Brand Hoover Model HBFUP 130 NK/N...more
Product information "Hoover HBFUP130NKN Built Under Freezer"

Integrated Freezer

PRODUCT
Type Static Built Under Freezer
Brand Hoover
Model HBFUP 130 NK/N
Also known as: HBFUP130NK/N, HBFUP 130 NKN
DESCRIPTION
Total Capacity (Net/Litres) 95
GENERAL FEATURES
Control External Control Panel
Door Hinge Reversible Door
Door Hinge System Fixed
Static Yes
Number of Freezer Drawers 3
Ice Cube Tray 1
Freezing Capacity in 24 Hours (kg) 4.5
Storage Time in Power Failure (hours) 15
EFFICIENCY
Energy Efficiency Class F
Noise Level (dB) 40
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 220
NICHE DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 820-870
Width (mm) 600
Depth (mm) 600
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 818
Width (mm) 596
Depth (mm) 550
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 year labour

Related links to "Hoover HBFUP130NKN Built Under Freezer"
Read, write and discuss reviews...more
Customer evaluation for "Hoover HBFUP130NKN Built Under Freezer"
Write an evaluation
Reviews will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

No Articles to Compare
Viewed